Срок действия | Серия № | Кому выдан | Город | Контакты |
СИБИРСКИЙ ФО | ||||
04.04.2016-04.04.2018 | СТ540002 | Иванов Максим Евгеньевич | Евгеньевич г. Новосибирск | +7 (383) 218-30-47, +7 (383) 223-58-24 |
15.03.2016-15.03.2018 | CT540016 | Соболев Сергей Анатольевич | г. Новосибирск | ООО "Альфа Трейд" |
28.03.2016-28.03.2018 | СТ540019 | Зубехин Максим Александрович | г. Новосибирск | ООО "Мир кровли" |
30.05.2016-30.05.2018 | СТ540044 | Икорский Игорь Владимирович | г. Новосибирск | +7 (383) 213-64-56 |
20.06.2016-20.06.2018 | СТ540045 | Соболев Александр Анатольевич | г. Новосибирск | ООО "Альфа Трейд" |
03.12.2016-03.12.2017 | СТ550012 | Чирков Алексей Николаевич | г. Омск | 8-903-927-23-90 |
28.03.2016-28.03.2017 | СТ550020 | Скачков Павел Владимирович | г. Омск | |
04.04.2016-04.04.2017 | СТ550022 | Белкин Максим Владимирович | г. Омск | +7 (913) 149-71-29,+7 (3812) 907-129 |
26.06.2016-26.06.2017 | СТ380011 | Кравцов Олег Александрович | г. Иркутск | ЧП Кравцов |
ПОВОЛЖСКИЙ ФО | ||||
26.07.2016-26.07.2020 | СТ160003 | Витвицкий Алексей Владимирович | г. Саратов | СК "Боярин" |
26.07.2016-26.07.2020 | СТ160004 | Тишковец Дмитрий Анатольевич | г. Саратов | ООО "Вектор" |
09.08.2016-09.08.2017 | СТ160008 | Румянцев Юрий Александрович | г. Казань | ООО "СтройСтандартКазань" |
09.08.2016-09.08.2017 | СТ160009 | Публиков Сергей Александрович | г. Казань | ИП Публиков С.А. |
09.08.2016-09.08.2017 | СТ160010 | Елизаров Евгений Геннадьевич | г. Казань | ИП Елизаров Е.Г. |
04.04.2016-04.04.2017 | СТ160030 | Марихин Федор Борисович | г. Казань | +7 (9600) 48-33-03 |
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФО | ||||
24.11.2015-11.07.2020 | СТ150007 | Кириенко Алексей | г. Москва | Компания "Мелтек" |
24.11.2015-11.07.2020 | СТ150008 | Куриленко Алексей Павлович | г. Москва | +7 (925) 044-01-36 |
24.11.2015-11.07.2020 | СТ150009 | Басов Андрей Юрьевич | г. Москва | +7 (906) 783-29-80 |
13.04.2016-13.04.2021 | СТ160001 | Щекатуров Дмитрий Юрьевич | г. Москва | ООО "Домкомфорт строй" |
06.07.2010-14.06.2021 | СТ770001 | Галанов Владимир Евгеньевич | г. Москва | ООО "Компания Грамотные Кровельные Системы" |
06.07.2010-11.07.2021 | СТ990005 | Шилов Андрей Михайлович | г. Москва | ООО Ваятель |
06.07.2010-11.07.2023 | СТ770042 | Храмцов Вадим Юрьевич | г. Москва (Белая Дача) | ИП Храмцов В Ю |
06.07.2010-11.07.2022 | CT990049 | Мотков Игорь Владимирович | г. Москва | ООО «КровПро» |
06.07.2010-11.07.2015 | СТ520014 | Тупицын Евгений Сергеевич | г. Н.Новгород | ООО ГК "Свой дом" |
01.02.2013-01.02.2016 | СТ990053 | Павлов Евгений Александрович | г. Москва | ООО "МонтажКровля" |
01.03.2015-01.03.2020 | СТ150006 | Курчатов Игорь | г. Москва | Группа компаний АиСТ |
12.02.2015-12.02.2020 | СТ150005 | Садеков Рафаэль Сафаевич | г. Москва | ООО КС-Строй |
01.02.2015-01.02.2020 | СТ150004 | Степанов Михаил Юрьевич | г. Москва | ООО "СТМ-Строй" |
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФО | ||||
14.07.2010-14.07.2017 | СТ660007 | Погадаев Сергей Николаевич | г. Каменск- Уральский | Бульвар Комсомольский 38 |
20.08.2010-20.08.2017 | СТ960004 | Доть Павел Петрович | г. Екатеринбург | ООО Урал Регион Строй |
04.04.2011-04.04.2017 | СТ960025 | Казаков Денис Сергеевич | г. Екатеринбург | ООО "Кровля - Плюс" +7 (343) 214-45-95, +7 (912) 63-43-359 ул. Репина д. 107, оф 113-114 |
04.04.2011-04.04.2017 | СТ960026 | Кудрявцев Виктор Валерьевич | г. Екатеринбург | ООО "Кровля - Плюс" +7 (343) 214-45-95, +7 (912) 24-89-844 ул. Репина д. 107, оф 113-114 |
11.01.2011-11.01.2017 | СТ590015 | Лимонов Сергей Владимирович | г.Пермь | ООО "Кровли прикамья" |
21.04.2011-21.04.2017 | СТ590038 | Самохвалов Сергей Владимирович | г.Пермь | ООО ТеплоКров ул. Г.Хасана 105, корп 16 , оф 209 |
21.04.2011-21.04.2016 | СТ590039 | Филатова Татьяна Васильевна | г.Пермь | ООО Торговая компания ТеплоДом ул Г.Звезда 52 |
16.03.2011-16.03.2016 | СТ740017 | Богданов Павел Васильевич | г. Челябинск | ул. Дзержинского 93 "Б" оф. 817 |
04.04.2011-04.04.2016 | СТ720021 | Сопов Алексей Геннадьевич | г.Тюмень | "Нордленд" |
20.06.2011-20.06.2016 | СТ720046 | Шаров Иван Анатольевич | г.Тюмень | Компания ООО "Эдельвейс" |
ЮЖНЫЙ ФО | ||||
20.04.2019-20.04.2022 | СТ930054 | Хрущ Виталий Анатольевич | Тимашевск, Ленина 37а | "Кровля Фасады" |
04.04.2011-04.04.2016 | СТ610023 | Галеев Ринат Ахмедович | г. Ростов-на-Дону | Строительная компания "ФОРСТ" |
27.01.2012-27.01.2016 | СТ260050 | Малыгин Эдуард Евгеньевич | г.Ростов-на-Дону | +7 (905) 457-70-29 |
21.04.2011-21.04.2016 | СТ300037 | Сидоров Игорь Александрович | г.Астрахань | "ИзоМакс" |
11.04.2011-11.04.2016 | СТ930031 | Сафонов Алексей Иванович | Краснодарский край | +7 (918) 234-02-57 |
11.04.2011-11.04.2016 | СТ230032 | Бородулин Николай Павлович | г.Краснодар | +7 (918) 622-24-58 |
11.04.2011-11.04.2016 | СТ230033 | Кричфалуший Василий Иванович | г.Краснодар | +7 (918) 222-00-77 |
21.04.2011-21.04.2016 | СТ230036 | Кашин Михаил Владимирович | г.Краснодар | info@karat-p.ru |
27.07.2011-27.07.2016 | СТ260048 | Шахиев Мурат Бесланович | г.Ставрополь | НКС "Диамант" |
27.07.2011-27.07.2016 | СТ780047 | Мазур Евгений Сергеевич | г.Санкт-Петербург | Компания "РегионХаусСтрой" |
АЗЕРБАЙДЖАН | ||||
02.04.2012-02.04.2018 | CТ100051 | Гараев Салаван Исмаил оглу | г.Баку | ЗАО "Голиаф груп" |
02.04.2012-02.04.2018 | CТ100052 | Амрахов Джафаргулу Амрах оглу | г.Баку | ЧП АМРАХОВА ДЖАФАРГУЛУ |